Manga Update

29 05 2007

I made a torrent for those who can’t handle free file hosts.
Ryuuroden Volume 1-18 RAW

Team Medical Dragon ch 33 by NexGear

Tenjou Tenge ch 105 RAW

21st Century Boys ch 9 RAW by oruga_xxx
Enjoy it!!!πŸ™‚


Jeanne Volume 1-3 Complete RAW


Lives Volume 1 RAW
Lives ch 0-1 by Square Ocean

OK here are some Lives mirrors:
Lives ch 01 by Square Ocean
Lives ch 00 by Square Ocean

Mirei Nikki ch 1 Part 2-ch 2 by Lucifer

Yotsubato ch 46 by 4chan OMG YANDA IS BACK!


Rose Hip Zero Volume 1-5 RAW JP & CHIN


Actions

Information

3 responses

29 05 2007
aso

The “Lives ch 0-1 by Square Ocean-Link” is down, pls reupp!πŸ™‚

31 05 2007
naruto_killer

damn i cant get the DDl for Yotsubato!
arggg
Pls help!?

1 06 2007
Alex

Lives looks great, it’s gonna be a awesome manga i’m sur of it. Can’t wait to get more.




%d bloggers like this: